Menu

 

 

ANNEE 2012

Course de 18,5 km

1 TROYARD Richard 01:08:55
2 SAVIGNY Laurent 01:10:56
3 MORESVE David 01:11:15
4 BURGAUD Thierry 01:14:01
5 ENGEAMMES Pascal 01:14:11
6 BODIN Anthony 01:14:33
7 ROYER Jean-Paul 01:14:51
8 JUSSIAME Franck 01:16:45
9 SERVANT Loïc 01:16:57
10 LAURETTE William 01:19:00
11 HOLGADO Henri 01:19:01
12 GOUIN Christophe 01:19:09
13 RICHARD Alain 01:19:12
14 GRAND-BOIS Euclides 01:21:50
15 CIBERT Fabrice 01:23:01
16 GUERNIER Patrick 01:23:18
17 PETREAU Jérémy 01:23:27
18 THOUVENY Michel 01:23:56
19 DUBIN Félix 01:24:32
20 VILLAUME Laurent 01:24:35
21 COUSSY Emmanuel 01:24:57
22 CAMOIN Philippe 01:25:25
23 CHARTIER Jean-Claude 01:27:30
24 MORICET Eric 01:27:37
25 MAMOUR Bruno 01:28:28
26 LAURIOUX Fabrice 01:28:56
27 POUZIN Régis 01:29:24
28 LAFFORT Cyril 01:30:30
29 SIMON Franck 01:31:14
30 CHAMORET Sophie 01:31:37
31 OCCOLIER Yvon 01:31:40
32 GOUIN Laurent 01:31:42
33 ROY Sylvie 01:31:47
34 DOUBLIE Michel 01:32:15
35 CHAVENEAU Christian 01:32:22
36 VAESEN Pascal 01:34:16
37 POUMAILLOUX Philippe 01:35:20
38 BOURUMEAU Karine 01:35:50
39 DAOUT Jean-Marie 01:35:51
40 LOURDEAU Bruno 01:35:53
41 RICHARD Marie Manon 01:36:42
42 BRICAULT Noël 01:37:56
43 NARBONNE Jacky 01:37:56
44 CHEDOZEAU Francis 01:39:16
45 RIPOCHE Christophe 01:40:04
46 ARTAULT Fabrice 01:40:52
47 RENARD François 01:44:42
48 MOINE Florence 01:44:50
49 CADOUOT Frédéric 01:44:51
50 CHARTIER Chantal 01:48:36
51 BAILLY Annabelle 01:53:25
52 BOUCHET Yanis 01:53:25
53 GUIBERT Nathalie 01:58:10
54 DASSIE Fabrice 01:58:10
55 ROBIN Yannick 01:59:11
56 ARTAULT Christophe 02:02:55
57 MOREAU Brigitte
58 GUICHET Christine
59 BERTHOUIN Claude
60 DUBOIS Valérie

Course 6 km

1 DUPIN NICOLAS 00:25:21
2 SALAUN FREDERIC 00:25:56
3 BARBOT NICOLAS 00:27:25
4 AUBOURG BENOIT 00:28:10
5 TARBOT GILLES 00:28:16
6 CHAVANEL VINCENT 00:28:32
7 LEMOINE EDDY 00:28:45
8 JUCQUOIS Jean Michel 00:29:37
9 ROMAT Pol 00:29:39
10 BOURDIN DOMINIQUE 00:29:50
11 LALLIER ANTHONY 00:30:06
12 GAIGNEROT ROLAND 00:31:36
13 DECHAUME BRUNO 00:31:47
14 CREPIN FLORENT 00:32:13
15 CHAUSSE Yvan 00:32:36
16 MALAGU David 00:32:47
17 MORICET HERVE 00:33:38
18 ESNAULT DOMINIQUE 00:35:10
19 TROYARD PIERRE 00:35:45
20 CHAMPION GEOFFREY 00:36:00
21 TOMASZEWSKI Aurélien 00:36:40
22 GUICHARD GILLES 00:36:40
23 BUSSEREAU ANNE 00:36:40
24 CUVIER Isabelle 00:38:01
25 CARON Pascal 00:38:02
26 MAIGNAND LILIAN 00:38:15
27 QUET Julien 00:38:39
28 MAIGNAND Karine 00:38:41
29 FONTAINE Isabelle 00:40:14
30 MOREAU Sophie 00:41:05
31 BERTHOUIN Martine 00:42:22
32 AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE 00:42:48
33 DASSIE Séverine 00:43:20
34 BAILLOUX Christelle 00:52:23