ANNEE 2017

Course 28 kms

Ordre arrivée Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie
1
01:53:37 DUPIN Nicolas SEM
2
01:53:37 LECLERC Vivien SEM
3
02:08:11 RIGOULET Stéphane V1M
4
02:09:45 ROUSSEAU Thierry V2M
5
02:14:22 JUSSIAME Franck V1M
6
02:14:55 CADOUOT Frédéric V1M
7
02:15:07 BOURDIN Claire SEF
8
02:15:09 RICHARD Christophe V2M
9
02:15:12 COINTE Sylvain V2M
10
02:15:13 ANCELIN Arnaud V1M
11
02:15:58 DANGER Joël V3M
12
02:16:40 MORON Quentin SEM
13
02:18:43 BOUTIN Xavier SEM
14
02:20:39 GOURIN Vincent SEM
15
02:23:16 CAILLON Benjamin SEM
16
02:23:18 MARTIN Philippe V1M
17
02:24:29 BERTHON Samuel SEM
18
02:25:15 NIBAUDEAU Frédéric V1M
19
02:27:05 CHARTIER Jean-Claude V3M
20
02:27:28 LAURIOUX Fabrice V2M
21
02:28:26 LOUVEAU Nicolas V1M
22
02:28:44 POUZIN Régis V1M
23
02:32:24 PATARIN David V1M
24
02:32:54 GROLLEAU Franck V1M
25
02:33:40 CHASSINT Valérie V1F
26
02:33:43 PION Jean Michel V2M
27
02:34:01 BARDAGOT Jean Paul V1M
28
02:35:34 BARON Grégory SEM
29
02:37:26 MAIRE Pierre V2M
30
02:40:07 LOURDEAU Bruno V2M
31
02:47:27 LAFAILLE Guy V3M
32
02:48:23 NOFFY Alexandre V1M
33
02:49:56 BOUTIN Magda Léna V1F
34
02:52:44 BELLIARD Laurent V1M
35
02:53:54 FRESNEAU Alexandre SEM
36
02:57:45 SAVARIT-LUCE Richard V1M
37
03:02:46 CHARTIER Chantal V3F
38
03:02:48 ARNAL Jérôme V1M
39
03:03:12 MARTIN Emmanuel V1M
40
03:03:13 VALBRON Jean-Christophe V1M

 

Course 18 kms

Ordre arrivée Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie
1
01:08:46 LATRACH Kamel V1M
2
01:10:50 GUERIN Sébastien V1M
3
01:17:38 ROHART Quentin SEM
4
01:17:43 BRETON Arnaud V1M
5
01:20:27 JARRE Pierre SEM
6
01:20:45 PERROT Loïc V1M
7
01:21:28 GUILLEMET Olivier V2M
8
01:21:42 BRIN Stéphane V2M
9
01:22:32 PREVOT Cyril V1M
10
01:23:05 CHAPELET Romuald V1M
11
01:23:25 PROUST François V2M
12
01:23:48 FAYOLAT Jérôme V1M
13
01:24:52 NIBEAUDEAU Jérémy SEM
14
01:24:54 RICHARD Romain SEM
15
01:25:04 BOUE Anthony V1M
16
01:25:07 JEREMY PERRET D'ANGLOZ Frédérique V1F
17
01:25:25 PAQUIER Rémi SEM
18
01:25:54 RICHARD Alain V3M
19
01:25:58 PINEAU Freddy SEM
20
01:28:07 GUERY Maxime SEM
21
01:29:19 ONILLON Jérôme V1M
22
01:29:37 GUERNIER Patrick V1M
23
01:29:47 BEAUJARD Stéphane V1M
24
01:30:09 DUPIN Alexia SEF
25
01:30:54 GUIILLOTEAU Stéphane V2M
26
01:31:03 BIARD Jean Louis V1M
27
01:31:04 BREDIF Jean Jacques V2M
28
01:31:32 PINEAU Didier V2M
29
01:31:46 TOUZALIN Cédric V1M
30
01:31:48 GROSYEUX Vincent V1M
31
01:31:49 MAGAUD Samuel V1M
32
01:32:00 LESNE Frédéric V1M
33
01:32:13 JEAN Sophie V2F
34
01:32:47 GAUTIER Romain SEM
35
01:32:48 BERRARI Sonie V1F
36
01:33:01 GRANDBOIS Euclides V1M
37
01:33:17 REDON Didier V2M
38
01:33:51 BARRY Willy V1M
39
01:34:09 NIBEAUDEAU Jean Pierre V2M
40
01:34:38 DUCLOUX Pascal V2M
41
01:34:53 PERILLAUD Xavier V1M
42
01:35:19 CHERY Bruno V2M
43
01:35:59 PICHON Julien SEM
44
01:36:36 ALFRED Mickaël V1M
45
01:37:25 PLAUD Robert V3M
46
01:37:44 MARY Alexandre SEM
47
01:37:44 BLANCHARD Cyril SEM
48
01:37:53 MOREAU Pascal V2M
49
01:38:33 DELHOUME Sylvie V2F
50
01:39:10 DOUBLIÉ Mickaël V1M
51
01:39:10 COUDURIER Emmanuel V1M
52
01:40:35 BARROUX Séverine V1F
53
01:40:36 POIGNAND Gérard V2M
54
01:40:41 MAUZÉ Emmanuel SEM
55
01:40:49 Moricet Eric  V2M
56
01:40:51 CHAIGNEAU Eric  V2M
57
01:41:17 LABBE Philippe V3M
58
01:41:18 ROINEAU Léna SEF
59
01:41:58 GUICHET Bastien JUM
60
01:41:58 GUICHET Vincent JUM
61
01:42:18 MARQUET Stéphane V2M
62
01:43:17 MOTHEAU Ophelly SEF
63
01:43:18 ACIER Karine V1F
64
01:43:18 BERTHELLEMY Dominique V1F
65
01:44:16 SIRE Ludovic V1M
66
01:44:16 BETTON Damien SEM
67
01:44:18 BILLY Dominique V3M
68
01:44:27 DRAPEAU Stéphanie V1F
69
01:44:43 KERHERVE Franck V1M
70
01:47:05 DEBERNARD Grégory V1M
71
01:47:14 LEDROIT Daniel V1M
72
01:47:22 TCHOUAFFE Christian V1M
73
01:47:54 EPOUDRY Claire SEF
74
01:48:01 ROBIN Hélène V1F
75
01:48:01 MOINARD Janick V3M
76
01:48:01 DAULT Laurent V3M
77
01:49:02 FENEANT Christophe V1M
78
01:49:10 JACQUIER Laurent V1M
79
01:49:21 COGNARD Anthony V1M
80
01:49:56 WELITZ Gilles V2M
81
01:50:17 CHAVAUDRA Chloé SEF
82
01:52:40 GRELET Claudine V3F
83
01:52:41 CASORLA Jean-Luc V2M
84
01:54:55 METAIS Romane ESF
85
01:55:15 ARCHAMBAULT Alexandre SEM
86
01:55:16 BIGOT Damien SEM
87
01:55:34 BERTHELLEMY Sandrine V1F
88
01:55:35 POUMAILLOUX Philippe V2M
89
01:58:01 GARNIER Lionel V3M
90
01:58:01 GUICHET Christophe V2M
91
01:58:16 DAMANGE Florian V1M
92
01:58:17 DAMANGE Anne V1F
93
02:00:43 AUVINET Céline V1F
94
02:00:50 BERLAUD Sylvie V2F
95
02:01:24 GACHIGNARD Armelle V1F

 

Course de 9 km

Ordre arrivée Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie
1
00:33:07 VIOLINO Didier SEM
2
00:35:11 BERNARD Vincent SEM
3
00:36:10 AUTIN Stéphane V1M
4
00:36:57 GELE Frédéric V1M
5
00:37:27 ARMAND Manuel V1M
6
00:38:22 BRICAULT Christian V3M
7
00:38:37 FERNANDEZ Antonio V1M
8
00:39:10 BOSCO Philippe V2M
9
00:41:33 OUVRARD Pierre SEM
10
00:41:46 NOSLIERE Gilles V1M
11
00:42:19 LAVILLE Vincent SEM
12
00:42:36 ROCHER Jean-Michel V2M
13
00:42:50 ROY Stéphane V1M
14
00:43:30 MANSON Raynald SEM
15
00:43:38 MOIGNER Céline SEF
16
00:43:58 FONTAINE Thomas SEM
17
00:44:16 TALBOT Gilles V3M
18
00:44:27 FROUX Jean-François V3M
19
00:44:31 THEVENET Alain V3M
20
00:44:34 JOLI Julien SEM
21
00:44:37 GABORIEAU Christophe V1M
22
00:44:50 PIGET Pierrick JUM
23
00:45:18 GAUDIN Christophe CAM
24
00:45:42 MOIGNER Mickael SEM
25
00:45:54 MAIGNAND Maxime SEM
26
00:45:57 AUTIN Christine V1F
27
00:46:05 ROINEAU Elie ESM
28
00:46:08 LEMAIRE Jean-Louis V3M
29
00:46:13 DUPIN Guy V3M
30
00:46:17 PEAN Cedric SEM
31
00:46:22 OCCOLIER Yvon V3M
32
00:46:32 MERIEN Jérôme V1M
33
00:46:36 BELIN Domiique V3M
34
00:46:40 MARTIN Benjamin SEM
35
00:46:53 PREHER Hubert SEM
36
00:46:56 MORISSET Cédric SEM
37
00:48:07 BOIS Emilien SEM
38
00:48:17 BARBARIN Kévin SEM
39
00:48:25 RAPITEAU Janick V2M
40
00:48:28 FERRANDIS Jérôme V2M
41
00:48:30 BAUDEAU Frédéric SEM
42
00:48:45 DISSAIS Stéphanie V1F
43
00:48:59 LISABOIS Vincent V2M
44
00:49:34 JOYEUX Alexandre SEM
45
00:49:36 LOPACZAK Nicolas SEM
46
00:49:59 GILBERT Céline V1F
47
00:50:12 PRIEUR Franck V2M
48
00:50:17 PREVAULT Olivier V1M
49
00:50:19 MARTINEAU Romain SEM
50
00:50:28 BLOND Michel V2M
51
00:50:34 MOINE Nicolas SEM
52
00:50:43 FERRON Xavier V1M
53
00:51:10 GUIN Maxence SEM
54
00:51:13 ARMAND Nelly SEF
55
00:51:20 SAVIGNY Janick V2M
56
00:51:24 BAIXAULT José SEM
57
00:51:57 NARBONNE Jacky V3M
58
00:52:11 MILLET Adeline SEF
59
00:52:14 OLIVEIRAXAVIER José V2M
60
00:52:19 STEVENET Didier V2M
61
00:52:36 JUIN Guillaume SEM
62
00:52:48 TOURENNE Julien SEM
63
00:52:50 CHAMPION Geoffrey SEM
64
00:53:19 MILLET Serge V3M
65
00:53:32 BARBARIN Michel V2M
66
00:53:34 FRESNEAU Sophie SEF
67
00:53:38 DUCLAUD Bruno V3M
68
00:53:40 MARQUET Noëmie SEF
69
00:54:16 CHEDOZEAU Françis V2M
70
00:54:31 DELAVAULT Janique V2F
71
00:54:34 STHAMAR Valentin CAM
72
00:54:37 GAGNAIRE Martial V2M
73
00:55:01 RAPITEAU Thierry V2M
74
00:55:09 CHARLOT Virginie SEF
75
00:55:26 BRICAULT Noel V3M
76
00:55:42 MARTINEAU Isabelle SEF
77
00:55:47 MOREL Gérard V3M
78
00:55:58 LAVILLE Sylvain SEM
79
00:56:09 TERRASSON Anne-Sophie SEF
80
00:56:47 GUIN Ophélie SEF
81
00:56:51 MORISSET Aurore SEF
82
00:57:19 BEAU Donovan SEM
83
00:57:25 KERHIR Jean-Marie V3M
84
00:58:04 PAILLOUX François V2M
85
00:58:16 FORDHAM Peter V2M
86
00:58:19 BERGEON Lisa CAF
87
00:58:24 BERGEON Vincent V1M
88
00:58:31 GUISNEL Yoann SEM
89
00:59:09 TOURENNE Christelle V1F
90
00:59:19 MARTINIERE Sandrine V1F
91
00:59:33 ADRIAN Laure SEF
92
00:59:34 GUIARD Audrey SEF
93
00:59:45 AULET Gérard V3M
94
00:59:52 DHUMEAUX Véronique V2F
95
01:00:25 AUDINOT Julie SEF
96
01:01:45 PEROU Charlotte SEF
97
01:02:06 ANNEZO Gérard V3M
98
01:02:58 RIOULT Julie SEF
99
01:02:58 BAU Mélissa SEF
100
01:03:04 LEBON Mélanie SEF
101
01:03:04 LEBON Bertrand V1M
102
01:03:27 EESES Christian V2M
103
01:07:29 GABORIEAU Christophe V1M
104
01:07:29 BOUR Solena SEF
105
01:07:31 REY Guillaume V1M
106
01:22:50 MORET Julien SEM
107
01:08:10 MECHE Jean-Paul V4M
108
01:09:04 AUDEBERT Nathalie V2F
109
01:11:39 GUILLOTEAU Mathilde SEF
110
01:22:49 BETTON Déborah SEF
111
01:22:50 QUINTARD Marion  SEF

 

 

 

 

 

Ecrivez-nous