ANNEE 2016

Course 18 kms

Class. 
Nom
Prénom
Cat
Temps
1 BOUCARD Geoffroy
SEM
1:03:47
2 LATRACH Kamel
V1M
1:08:00
3 DEKIOUK Rachif
V1M
1:09:01
4 SALAUN Frédéric
SEM
1:12:28
5 BEAU Frédéric
V1M
1:14:11
6 BLANC Benoît
SEM
1:14:54
7 CARRIERE Stephane
V1M
1:15:01
8 CHARRON Christophe
SEM
1:15:09
9 TANCHOUX Bernard
V1M
1:17:40
10 SOUIL Stephane
V1M
1:17:44
11 RICHARD Alain
V3M
1:19:47
12 PISANI Bruno
SEM
1:20:34
13 CESVRE Christian
V1M
1:20:49
14 JAMET Ludovic
SEM
1:21:01
15 BOUE Anthony
V1M
1:21:43
16 PAQUIER Rémi
SEM
1:22:02
17 SENECHAULT Stephane
V2M
1:22:19
18 HOLGADO Henri
V1M
1:23:17
19 LAURENT Xavier
V1M
1:23:41
20 PUCHAUD Joel
1:23:57
21 TALBOT Gilles
V3M
1:24:03
22 FOUCAUD Jean-Vincent
SEM
1:24:16
23 BERTON Laurent
V2M
1:24:24
24 WEGRE Alain
V2M
1:25:11
25 GAUTHIER Yoann
SEM
1:25:23
26 THIBAUDEAU Pascal
V1M
1:26:19
27 DUMONTEIL Geoffrey
SEM
1:26:44
28 BEAUJARD Stéphane
V1M
1:27:18
29 GABORIT Florian
SEM
1:27:20
30 FONTAINE Thomas
SEM
1:27:23
31 CESVRE Alexis
JUM
1:27:27
32 GUILLOTEAU Stéphane
V2M
1:28:01
33 KORENFELD Christian
V3M
1:29:04
34 TUVACHE Jérémy
SEM
1:29:15
35 LECLAIRE Aurélien
SEM
1:29:21
36 AVIRON Romain
SEM
1:29:44
37 DASSIE Fabrice
V1M
1:29:47
38 MORICET Eric
V2M
1:30:07
39 BRUET Yves
V2M
1:30:10
40 FRESNEAU Alexandre
SEM
1:30:16
41 PILLET Jean Noël
V2M
1:30:51
42 PAIN Julien
SEM
1:32:03
43 FAGE Christophe
V1M
1:32:18
44 FOURNEL Julien
SEM
1:33:02
45 RENARD François
V2M
1:33:34
46 PROUST Bernard
V2M
1:33:49
47 ROLLET Pascaline
SEF
1:34:19
48 BARROUX Séverine
V1F
1:34:36
49 LOURDEAU Bruno
V2M
1:35:25
50 MARQUES Stéphane
V1M
1:35:27
51 BENOIST Philippe
V2M
1:36:01
52 PLAUD Robert
V3M
1:36:12
53 CHALLAS Romain
SEM
1:36:38
54 CHARRON Raymond
V2M
1:36:51
55 GUERIN Frédéric
V1M
1:37:28
56 MILOTIC Roland
SEM
1:37:50
57 MARY Alexandre
SEM
1:38:08
58 GOTANEGRE Gaëtan
SEM
1:38:28
59 GERBAUD Franck
V1M
1:38:41
60 CLEMENT Jean
V3M
1:38:45
61 JULLY Pascal
V2M
1:39:25
62 BOUTIN Magdalena
SEF
1:40:08
63 BENAISSA Thierry
V2M
1:40:30
64 LEDROIT Daniel
V1M
1:42:25
65 MERIEN Jérôme
V1M
1:42:33
66 GARNIER Lionel
V3M
1:43:52
67 COGNARD Anthony
V1M
1:44:43
68 JASPARD Nicolas
SEM
1:52:20
69 DOMINE Gersende
SEF
1:55:26
70 RAFAEL Marina
V1M
1:57:52

 

Course de 8 km

Class. 
Nom
Prénom
Cat
Temps
1 VIOLINO Didier
SEM
0:30:04
2 LATUS Erwan
SEM
0:30:46
3 DURAND Antoine
V1M
0:31:41
4 RICHEFORT Sylvain
SEM
0:32:47
5 SANGUINITI Hervé
SEM
0:32:49
6 RICHARD Olivier
SEM
0:32:57
7 FROUSTEY Tony
V1M
0:33:15
8 GAUTHIER Maxime
SEM
0:34:29
9 FERNANDEZ Anthonin
V1M
0:34:35
10 POUZIN Régis
V1M
0:35:31
11 BLANCHET David
V1M
0:35:37
12 PORCHERON Franck
V1M
0:35:39
13 FROUX Jean François
V3M
0:36:34
14 BELIN Dominique
V2M
0:36:59
15 PETREAU Jérémy
SEM
0:37:43
16 ROINEAU Elie
JUM
0:38:00
17 GUERY Maxime
SEM
0:38:06
18 GABORIEAU Christophe
V1M
0:38:33
19 GAUDENCE Tony
V1M
0:38:38
20 QUERCY David
SEM
0:38:39
21 VENIEN Charly
SEM
0:38:48
22 MOIGNER Mickaël
SEM
0:39:21
23 PHLIPONNEAU Mehdi
SEM
0:39:29
24 JOLI Julien
SEM
0:39:30
25 MAS Anthony
SEM
0:39:53
26 GUERNIER Patrick
V1M
0:40:04
27 PINEAU Freddy
SEM
0:40:05
28 MANSON Raynald
SEM
0:40:24
29 PEAN Cédric
SEM
0:40:30
30 PICHON Julien
SEM
0:40:41
31 BIROT Philippe
V3M
0:40:46
32 LE DU Hervé
V3M
0:41:07
33 THELLIEL Baptiste
SEM
0:41:11
34 BEGENNE David
SEM
0:41:20
35 JUIN Guillaume
SEM
0:41:35
36 NIBAUDEAU Damien
SEM
0:41:41
37 CHAPELET Raynald
SEM
0:42:04
38 OCCOLIER Yvon
V3M
0:42:12
39 GROSGEORGES Vincent
SEM
0:42:34
40 MARSAC Xavier
SEM
0:43:02
41 RAOULT Colin
JUM
0:43:08
42 SAVIGNY Janick
V2M
0:43:13
43 STEVENET Bruno
V2M
0:43:17
44 TARDY Alexandre
SEM
0:43:38
45 GASCHARD Mériadec
SEM
0:43:40
46 GILET Franck
ESM
0:43:42
47 ANGEL Lenn
SEM
0:43:44
48 DUFOYER Adeline
SEF
0:43:49
49 GAUDENCE Elodie
JUF
0:43:55
50 EPOUDRY Claire
SEF
0:44:08
51 ENAULT Dominique
V2M
0:44:16
52 ENAULT Dominique
V2M
0:44:21
53 ROMAT Lucien
JUM
0:44:39
54 DECHAUME Arnaud
SEM
0:44:50
55 BEZAGU Franck
V2M
0:45:01
56 VUILLE Axelle
SEF
0:45:06
57 FORGEARD Sylvain
V1M
0:45:15
58 MELEARD Yann
JUM
0:45:26
59 MELEARD Emmanuel
V1M
0:45:55
60 ZAHN Thibault
SEM
0:45:56
61 TOURENNE Julien
SEM
0:45:57
62 FIOT Valentin
SEM
0:46:28
63 BERTRAND Guillaume
V1M
0:46:54
64 GAUTIER David
V1M
0:47:12
65 MERCIER Simon
SEM
0:47:14
66 BEAUFRERE Angéline
JUF
0:48:05
67 CHEDOZEAU Francis
V2M
0:48:31
68 ROUGER Christine
V1F
0:48:48
69 DELALANDE Alain
V3M
0:49:03
70 FRESNEAU Sophie
SEF
0:49:52
71 ELIOT Vincent
SEM
0:49:56
72 ZAMBENEDETTI Eva
SEF
0:50:03
73 BLAZQUEZ Didier
V1M
0:50:12
74 GUERIN Fiona
SEF
0:50:33
75 DELAVAULT Janique
V2F
0:51:01
76 FOUCAUD Virginie
V2F
0:51:23
77 BILLARD Laura
JUF
0:51:34
78 DEBIEN Ingrid
SEF
0:52:36
79 BOYAVAL Laëtitia
SEF
0:52:38
80 AULET Gérard
V3M
0:52:40
81 MESAISE Marine
SEF
0:53:34
82 BORDIER Isabelle
V1F
0:53:49
83 CHABOISSEAU Adeline
ESF
0:53:50
84 LECORDIER Véronique
V1F
0:54:26
85 AUDINOT Julie
SEF
0:55:02
86 DASSIE Séverine
V1F
0:56:04
87 FONTAINE Isabelle
V2F
0:56:06
88 BLANCHET Philippe
V2M
0:56:53
89 DABIN Jacques
V4M
0:58:09
90 GUILBERT Nathalie
V1F
0:58:10
91 THEBAULT Magalie
V1F
0:58:24
92 DUPLESSIS Sophie
SEF
0:58:51
93 AYRAULT Géraldine
SEF
0:58:56
94 DEMAIL Dominique
V3F
0:59:32
95 BARREAU Nicole
V3F
0:59:44
96 AUDEBERT Nathalie
V2F
0:59:53
97 MALBRAND Cynthia
SEF
1:00:17
98 LEFEVRE Valentin
SEM
1:00:21
99 GUILLOTEAU Mathilde
ESF
1:02:18
100 CRAMPAGNE Corinne
V1F
1:02:20
101 CHARPENTIER Maryline
V2F
1:03:17
102 KWASMOWSKA Frédéric
V3M
1:03:59
103 MALLET Aurore
SEF
1:04:25

 

 

 

 

 

Ecrivez-nous