ANNEE 2015

Course 19 kms

classmt
NOM Prénom
cat
temps
clas/ Cat
1
LATRACH Kamel
SEM
01:14:29
1
2
GORGET Franck
V1M
01:14:34
1
3
BURGAUD Thierry
V1M
01:17:18
2
4
VALENCON Romain
SEM
01:17:44
2
5
MASSONEAU Pierre
SEM
01:18:44
3
6
SALAUN Frédérick
SEM
01:18:50
4
7
ROUSSEAU Thierry
V2M
01:19:33
1
8
PROUST Francis
V2M
01:22:28
2
9
JARRE Pierre
SEM
01:23:21
5
10
ROBRETEAU Alexandre
SEM
01:23:33
6
11
GUILLEMET Olivier
V2M
01:23:37
3
12
CARRIERE Stéphane
V1M
01:23:51
3
13
ABDELMALEK Nabila
SEF
01:24:07
1
14
BODIN Anthony
V1M
01:24:28
4
15
PIMBERT Nicolas
V1M
01:25:13
5
16
DE BOYER Olivier
V1M
01:27:20
6
17
CADOUOT Frédérick
V1M
01:28:45
7
18
THEODORE Franck
V1M
01:30:12
8
19
PISANI Bruno
SEM
01:30:33
7
20
ONILLON Jérome
V1M
01:31:14
9
21
PINEAU Hubert
V2M
01:31:50
4
22
CIBERT Fabrice
V1M
01:32:13
10
23
GRASSIN Philippe
V2M
01:33:44
5
24
CAIILAULT Christian
V3M
01:34:06
1
25
RICHARD Marie-Manon
SEF
01:34:08
2
26
PORTERE Ludovic
V1M
01:34:16
11
27
NOTTRET Olivier
V2M
01:34:38
6
28
DAGUERRE Hugo
JUM
01:35:08
1
29
GUILLOTEAU Stéphane
V2M
01:37:47
7
30
NARBONNE Jacky
V3M
01:37:49
2
31
SOULIER Christophe
V1M
01:39:13
12
32
VIDAL Patrice
V3M
01:39:19
3
33
VALBRON Jean Christophe
V1M
01:42:17
13
34
BERRARI Sonie
V1F
01:42:27
1
35
SAVIGNY Janick
V2M
01:43:17
8
36
PELLET Jonathan
SEM
01:43:28
8
37
COGNARD Anthony
V1M
01:43:38
14
38
MICHOT Yann
V1M
01:43:46
15
39
PREVAULT Olivier
V1M
01:44:22
16
40
LECOINTRE Stéphane
V1M
01:44:47
17
41
PERLADE Christian
V2M
01:45:19
9
42
MOINE Joel
V2M
01:46:07
10
43
DELALANDE Alain
V3M
01:47:10
4
44
KWASOWSKA Frédérick
V3M
01:48:05
5
45
RABALLAND M.Pierre
V2F
01:48:07
1
46
FILLEUL Jean Pierre
V2M
01:48:56
11
47
GARNIER Lionel
V3M
01:49:26
6
48
TRICOCHE Paule
V1F
01:50:03
2
49
TRICOCHE Marc
V1M
01:50:05
18
50
DAGUERRE Jean Jacques
V3M
01:58:39
7
51
JARRY Véronique
V2F
02:09:07
2
52
RAFAEL Marina
V1F
02:09:18
3
53
JUSSIAME Laetitia
V1F
02:11:54
4
54
DOS SANTOS Sophie
SEF
02:11:55
3
55
DAUBISSE Virginie
SEF
02:11:56
4
56
GUIBERT Nathalie
V1F
02:15:01
5
57
GUICHET Christine
V1F
02:15:22
6
58
MOREAU Brigitte
V2F
02:15:23
3
59
ROYER Augustin
CAM
02:15:25
1

 

Course de 8 km 700

Class.
NOM Prénom cat. Temps
clas/cat
1
PAPUCHON SYLVAIN SEM 00:32:48
1
2
SERVANT LOIC SEM 00:33:19
2
3
BRETON ARNAUD SEM 00:34:10
3
4
SAULME NICOLAS ESM 00:35:27
1
5
POUZIN REGIS V1M 00:37:31
1
6
OCCOLIER ANTOINE 1V2 00:37:39
1
7
ROMAT Pauline ESM 00:38:01
2
8
JAMET LUDOVIC SEM 00:39:39
4
9
GUERNIER PATRICK V1M 00:40:04
2
10
REDON  DIDIER V2M 00:40:35
1
11
SAULME DANIEL V2M 00:40:56
2
12
MOIGNER MICKAEL ESM 00:40:59
3
13
GABORIEAU Brice JUM 00:41:05
1
14
GABORIEAU Christophe V1M 00:41:07
3
15
LEMOINE Eddy ESM 00:41:27
4
16
BRUET YVES MICHEL V2M 00:41:36
3
17
BAUDEAU Frédéric SEM 00:41:47
5
18
GRIS JOEL V2M 00:41:55
4
19
JOLI Julien SEM 00:41:58
6
20
LUCAS MARC CAM 00:42:35
1
21
MELH LILIAN JUM 00:43:03
2
22
ALFRED Mickel V1M 00:43:10
4
23
KORENFELD CHRISTIAN V3M 00:43:25
1
24
MEHL PIERRE ANTOINE V1M 00:43:30
5
25
BERTRAND GUILLAUME SEM 00:43:33
7
26
BIROT PHILIPPE 0 00:43:37
1
27
LECLAIR AURELIEN SEM 00:43:39
8
28
VIVION AMELIE SEF 00:43:47
1
29
HENRI Jessy JUM 00:44:06
3
30
PILLET JEAN NOEL V2M 00:44:12
5
31
BARROUX Séverine V1F 00:44:22
1
32
FATRAS Michel V2M 00:45:24
6
33
BEZAGU FRANCK V1M 00:45:26
6
34
PORTRON PATRICE V2M 00:46:33
7
35
MORICET  ERIC V2M 00:47:07
8
36
LOIZON MICHEL V2M 00:47:08
9
37
CHEDOZEAU Francis V2M 00:47:20
10
38
CHENAIS Pascal V2M 00:47:20
11
39
DAMANGE FLORIAN V1M 00:47:34
7
40
ROBIN BRUNO V1M 00:47:43
8
41
ECHOUARD J.Michel V1M 00:47:49
9
42
REDOUIN Pauline SEF 00:48:34
2
43
MERCERON Lucie SEF 00:48:34
3
44
DISSAIS Stéphanie V1F 00:49:08
2
45
BERTHELLEMY Dominique V1F 00:49:08
3
46
CHABOUNI LAURENCE V2F 00:49:48
1
47
CHABOUINI BEN AMAR V2M 00:49:49
12
48
REYNAUD Stéphane V1M 00:50:03
10
49
BEAUCOURT CHRISTOPHE V1M 00:50:36
11
50
LITTARDI CHRISTIAN V2F 00:50:37
2
51
DECHAUME ARNAUD SEM 00:50:41
9
52
FATRAS Nellia V1F 00:51:05
4
53
ENAIN SEBASTIEN V1M 00:51:42
12
54
ROINEAU  LENA ESF 00:52:48
1
55
BARTHELEMY  SANDRINE V1F 00:53:14
5
56
BERTHOME  JEAN MICHEL V1M 00:54:02
13
57
GUIN OPHELIE ESF 00:54:23
2
58
GUILLEUX CLAIRE SEF 00:55:01
4
59
GUILLEMOTO Nicolas V1M 00:55:51
14
60
GUICHARD GILLES V3M 00:55:55
2
61
DAMANGE Anne V1F 00:57:28
6
62
ROBIN YANNICK V2M 00:57:43
13
63
CHABOISSEAU  ADELINE ESF 00:59:17
3
64
MASSE EMELINE ESF 00:59:24
4
65
CAVALLIER JEAN FRANCOIS V3M 01:00:49
3
66
GUYONNEAU Nathalie V1F 01:01:19
7
67
DUBOIS CLARISSE JUF 01:09:46
1
68
VACHER MARLEYNE V3F 01:10:27
1
69
GUICHET Christophe V2M 02:02:01
14

 

 

 

Ecrivez-nous