ANNEE 2014

Course de 18,5 km + photos ici

Class. Nom Prénom Temps
1
VALENCON Romain 1:18:50
2
NIBEAUDEAU David 1:19:08
3
CHAMPALLOUX David 1:20:28
4
JUSSIAME Franck 1:21:49
5
PROUST François 1:23:38
6
DEVITA Bruno 1:24:31
7
METOIS Emmanuel 1:25:56
8
RICHARD Alain 1:26:42
9
PIMBERT Nicolas 1:29:48
10
CHEVREUIL Sebastien 1:32:29
11
LEMAIRE Jean Louis 1:34:31
12
BABIN Marion 1:34:45
13
ANGLADA Bruno 1:34:49
14
OCCOLIER Yvon 1:36:25
15
HODALGO Henri 1:36:50
16
VINOIS Gérard 1:37:01
17
AUTEXIER Guillaume 1:37:04
18
CADOUOT Frederick 1:37:41
19
NARBONNE Jacky 1:38:18
20
PREVAULT Olivier 1:38:59
21
DEMARCONNAY Dominique 1:39:17
22
CAILLAULT Christian 1:42:17
23
POUPLIN Jean Pierre 1:42:32
24
DUPUIS Steve 1:47:18
25
GARNIER Lionel 1:49:55
26
KWASMOWSKA Frédéric 1:54:14
27
GAY Michel 1:54:15
28
DEGUIL Franck 1:54:29
29
ENAIN Sébastien 2:02:20
30
FORNER CAVALLIER Katia 2:06:57
31
DASSIE Séverine 2:15:35
32
GUIBERT Nathalie 2:15:35
33
DASSIE Fabrice 2:15:36
34
BRIZZI Damienne 2:15:49
35
BERTIN Gérard 2:24:18

 

Course 8 km + photos ici

 

Classemt
NOM
Prénom
Temps
1
PAPUCHON Sylvain 0:33:28
2
SALAUN Frédéric 0:34:56
3
BRETON Arnaud 0:35:41
4
GABILLAT Julien 0:36:22
5
GAILLARD Jean-Marie 0:37:16
6
BOURDEAU Franck 0:37:38
7
BARBOT Nicolas 0:37:49
8
CARTIER Lionel 0:39:31
9
MEHL Lilian 0:39:33
10
CHENAIS Quentin 0:39:39
11
LEMOINE Eddy 0:39:48
12
ROCHER Jean-Michel 0:39:52
13
GIRAUD Sébastien 0:40:30
14
ROMAT Pol 0:40:54
15
GABORIEAU Christophe 0:41:15
16
HERVOUET Céline 0:41:18
17
RAIFFE Anthony 0:41:24
18
COUTOM Pascam 0:41:27
19
GIRET KIEFFER Mary 0:41:28
20
BOIREAU Jean-Pierre 0:41:29
21
JAMET Ludovic 0:41:49
22
CHAMORET Sophie 0:41:56
23
BISSON Adrien 0:42:36
24
SOULIER Christophe 0:42:46
25
PINEAU Freddy 0:42:55
26
GUERIN Jérôme 0:43:28
27
CHAUSSE Yvan 0:43:36
28
GABORIEAU Brice 0:44:54
29
ROINEAU Elie 0:44:54
30
ESNAULT Vivien 0:45:50
31
BEZAGU Franck 0:45:59
32
PORTRON Patrice 0:46:10
33
ESNAULT Dominique 0:46:15
34
PISANI Bruno 0:46:17
35
BERY Amandine 0:46:28
36
CHEDOZEAU Francis 0:47:26
37
BOURDEAU Christèle 0:48:05
38
BARROUX Séverine 0:48:15
39
WETTLE J.Claude 0:49:36
40
ESNAULT Pascal 0:50:02
41
FIOT Philippe 0:51:08
42
WETTLE Marie 0:51:28
43
FIOT Valentin 0:52:42
44
LAVAL Pierre 0:54:21
45
MORANDIERE Michel 0:54:34
46
AULET Gérard 0:54:58
47
CHAVARDES Cora 0:55:03
48
JUSSIANE Laëtitia 0:59:12
49
PETITPIED Stéphanie 0:59:29
50
FENEANT Christophe 0:59:29
51
FONTAINE Isabelle 0:59:59
52
LACROIX Emilie 1:00:48
53
CAVALLIER J.François 1:02:37
54
CENDRET Virginie 1:04:03
55
BAILLOUX Christelle 1:07:38
56
DELIGEON Claudette 1:08:43

 

 

Ecrivez-nous